Result of Actor

Home

Up

School Blog
Facebook Page
Facebook Group
Philosophy
Astronomy
Send us a mail

Results of Actor ( Abhinav Actor )

Look below for these categories
G0 (Std NuKG to SrKG
G1 (Std I to IV
G2 (Std V to VIII
G3 (Std IX to XII

Category G0 (Std NuKG to SrKG)

Awards won for Actor (G0) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1Reyansh InamdarSrKGSushil Balak MandirAbhinav Actor
1K.Subhiksha A.KalirajanJrKGSushil Balak MandirAbhinav Actor
1Swarup GadgilNuKGSushil Balak MandirExcellence in Acting
4Mayuresh JadhavNuKGSushil Balak MandirExcellence in Acting
5Ashmita Pradhan SrKGOrchid International SchoolExcellence in Acting
6Anshika Pande SrKGSt. Marys ICSE SchoolExcellence in Acting
7Anoushka IyerJrKGSushil Balak MandirExcellence in Acting
8Amishi Saxena SrKGSt. Marys ICSE SchoolExcellence in Acting
9Aleena Lambe SrKGSt. Marys ICSE School
10Soham Parshilkar JrKGSt .John High School
11Dev KesarwaniNuKGSushil Balak Mandir
12Vidit Tiwari SrKGSt .John High School
13Palak Parmar SrKGG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
14Kedare Aarohi SrKGG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
15Saish Poojari SrKGG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
16Pradnya Powar JrKGSt .John High School
17Shanaya Vyas SrKGSt. Marys ICSE School
18Zahra HuzefaSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
19Nawal Armaan SrKGG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
20Siddhant GavaiNuKGSushil Balak Mandir
20Meenakshi Made SrKGG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
22Shaurya TiwariJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
23Kavya JoshiJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
24Hrudhay ChindaliyaSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
25Ishaan PatilSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
26Aryan PandeyNuKGSushil Balak Mandir
27Mayank SoniJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
28Geetash ChanneSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
29Aayush AgrahariJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
30Amogh KatheSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
31Ayushi TripathiJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
32Naitik LendeSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
33Svayambhu NaiduSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
34Aradhya GuravJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
35Nahush SingasaneSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
36Aarohi DabhaneSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
37Aarush GaonkarSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
38Shanaya JoshiSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
39Ishani SinghJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
40Gahan Padmashali SrKGG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
41Vidhi PatilJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
42Himank ParabJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
43Sailee ShewaleJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
44Jay VermaJrKGSushil Balak Mandir

Go to the Top

Category G1 (Std I to IV)

Awards won for Actor (G1) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1Shourya MoreIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Actor
1Yash Bhanushali IIIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolAbhinav Actor
3Ashmi Kadam IG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolExcellence in Acting
4Nupur MotaIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting
5Ansh JainIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting
6Vikas Mourya IIIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolExcellence in Acting
7Parth ChandeIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting
8Jigar Bhanushali IVG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolExcellence in Acting
9Swara SailIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
10Krishna Mange IIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
11Ankur TiwariIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
12Laksh SharmaIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
13Ishvanshi Kumar KoshtiIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
14Ruchi GaonkarIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
15Kavya JethwaIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
16Teertha WaniIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
17Akshara ShahIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
18Divam KashyapIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
19Devashree SatardekarIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
20Haora IbrahimIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
21Mitesh ChandrashekarIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College

Go to the Top

Category G2 (Std V to VIII)

Awards won for Actor (G2) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1Samarth SawantVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Actor
1Sanika DeshmukhVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Actor
3Sayli Manjarekar VIIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolExcellence in Acting
4Shloka SonawaneVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting
5Sahil PawarVIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting
6Harshita JaiswalVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting
7Harshika ChalkeVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
8Riya VSt .John High School
9Rutu PatelVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
10Rahul MalveVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
11Vasudha ShindeVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
12Komal RajpurohitVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
13Rushil PitaleVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
14Sejal Doiphode VIIAbhinav Vidyalay
15Anshika ChauhanVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
16Omkar Pandey VG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
17Tanvi ChanneVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
18Sanskruti AdurkarVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
19Akanksha VG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
20Prem LungseVIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
21Atharva BharambeVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
22Ronak ShahVIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
23Niyati ChandeVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College

Go to the Top

Category G3 (Std IX to XII)

Awards won for Actor (G3) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1Prathamesh SonarXIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Actor
2Salil KulkarniXAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting
3Jhanvi SinghXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Acting

Go to the Top

Copyright@Kedar Soni