Result of Dancer

Home

Up

School Blog
Facebook Page
Facebook Group
Philosophy
Astronomy
Send us a mail

Results of Dancer ( Abhinav Dancer )

Look below for these categories
G0 (Std NuKG to SrKG
G1 (Std I to IV
G2 (Std V to VIII
G3 (Std IX to XII

Category G0 (Std NuKG to SrKG)

Awards won for Dancer (G0) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1K.Subhiksha A.KalirajanJrKGSushil Balak MandirAbhinav Dancer
1Sneha GujariNuKGSushil Balak MandirAbhinav Dancer
1Kanishka Shah SrKGSt. Marys ICSE SchoolAbhinav Dancer
4Kayaan Rajpuria SrKGSt. Marys ICSE SchoolExcellence in Dancing
5Heesha Jujare SrKGSt. Marys ICSE SchoolExcellence in Dancing
6Nahush SingasaneSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
7Trayi CharkarbortyJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
8Shanaya JoshiSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
9Geetash ChanneSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
10Edhika Kar SrKGSt. Marys ICSE School
11Reyansh InamdarSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
12Amogh KatheSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
13Aarush GaonkarSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
13Aditya YadavSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
15Aniket BhagatSrKGSushil Balak Mandir
16Himank ParabJrKGSushil Balak Mandir
17Ayushi TripathiJrKGSushil Balak Mandir

Go to the Top

Category G1 (Std I to IV)

Awards won for Dancer (G1) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1Aishi BanerjeeIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Dancer
1Rajasi JawalekarIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Dancer
3Madhura ModakIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Dancing
4Sanvi NairIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Dancing
5Vrushti Patel IIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolExcellence in Dancing
6Riddhi Yadav IVG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolExcellence in Dancing
7Angel Mathai IVG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
8Tanmayee SapreIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
9Priyal TawdeIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
10Malavika SankarIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
11Nabha SawantIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
12Manas Girase IIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
13Reetika Gupta IIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
13Janak SoniIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
15Anvi KabraIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
16Antara DabhaneIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
17Ananya DabhaneIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
18Asmita Ghote IVG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
19Mansi JoshiIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
20Kadambari DoyfodeIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
21Janhavi Dhanariya IIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
22Shubham GujiriIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
23Ashita ParasharIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
24Ishika Pednekar IIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
25Anvayee DixitIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
26Gargi BankIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
27Tanmay PokharkarIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
28Supriya SinghIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
29Tanmay PatilIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
30Devashree SatardekarIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
31Yash PendoleIVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
32Smarnika WadekarIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
33Kavya PrajapatiIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
34Abhinav SharmaIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College

Go to the Top

Category G2 (Std V to VIII)

Awards won for Dancer (G2) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1Samarth SawantVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Dancer
1Advika ChandranVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Dancer
3Kenisha SinghVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Dancing
4Vaidehi PatilVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Dancing
5Dhruvi ChauhanVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Dancing
6Nikita Dongare VIIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolExcellence in Dancing
7Nandita MotaVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Dancing
8Gargi SawantVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
9Anvi PatilVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
10Shivani BillawaVIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
11Esha Sathaliya VG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
12Khushi ShettyVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
13Toral ParsiyaVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
14Komal RajpurohitVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
15Disha SoniVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
16Vedika Tawde VG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
17Purva GaikwadVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
18Sidharth SankarVIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
19Priyanka SoniVIIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
20Tanayavanshikumari BhowadVAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
21Yash Mishra VIIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
22Veenal VikamshiVIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
23Santosh Gaikwad VIIG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School

Go to the Top

Category G3 (Std IX to XII)

Awards won for Dancer (G3) are mentioned at the right of each entry.
RankNameClassSchool/CollegeAward
1Disha SinghXAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeAbhinav Dancer
2Riya Darole IXG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial SchoolAbhinav Dancer
3Sonal Upadhye IXSt .John High SchoolExcellence in Dancing
4Akanksha IXSt .John High SchoolExcellence in Dancing
5Nirmiti MonganeXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. CollegeExcellence in Dancing
6Aryan YelveXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
7Tisha Patel IXG S B Mandals Sitaram Pai Memorial School
8Sindhu PatroXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
9Shivam PandeyXIIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
10Sejal KeshriIXAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
11Sarvesh PatilIXAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
12Jugal BudkuleyXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
13Mamta ChauhanXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
14Rakhi YadavXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
15Komal MadanalXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College
16Gauri ArankalleXIAbhinav Vidyalay & Jr. College

Go to the Top

Copyright@Kedar Soni